TOUR DATES

 

UPCOMING

2022.08.01 - Sylak Open Air Festival (+ Jinjer, Alestorm, Hatebreed, Benighted…)

2022.06.05 - Lions Metal Open Air Fest (+ Fleshgod Apocalypse, Moonsorrow, Mithridatic…)

 

2022.04.30 - Sapins Metaliks Festival (+ Carcariass + Swarmageddon + Abyssal Ascendant)

 

St Maurice Gds (69)

Montagny (69)

Etalans (25)

PAST

2022.04.01

 

2022.02.24

 

2021.12.18

 

2021.11.20

2020.08.29

2020.03.06 

2020.02.21 

2020.02.20 

2020.01.31 

2019.11.30 

2019.11.06 

2019.09.25 

2019.09.06 

2019.07.19 

2019.06.08 

2019.03.04 

2019.02.23 

2018.11.27 

2018.11.17 

2018.10.26 

2018.10.13 

2018.07.07 

2018.06.08 

Clermont-Ferrand (63)

Chambery (73)

 

Valence (26)

 

Perols (34)

 

St Polgues (42)

 

Besançon (25)             

Chambery (73)             

Lyon (69)                     

Paris (75)                     

Bourg En Bresse (01)  

Besançon (25)            

Annecy (74)                 

Montpellier (34)        

Roanne (42)                

Decines (69)                

Lyon (69)                     

Pontarlier (25)          

Lyon (69)                     

Decines (69)                

Strasbourg (67)          

Belley (01)                   

Lyon (69)                     

Decines (69)                

Chorus Live (+ Ninth)

Brin de zinc (+ Ninth)

Mistral Palace (+ Anna + Buy Jupiter)

Showcase Recording (+ Exodust + Eiga)

Polguestergeist Festival (+ Deathawaits, Aesmah, Panakeia…)

L’antonnoir (+ Uneven Structure, Swarmageddon)  /CANCELED\

Le Brin de Zinc (+ Prophetic Scourge, Ira Solaris)

Rock N Eat (+ Hypno5e)

Le Cirque Electrique (+ La Commune, Finis Omnium)

La Tannerie (+ Warband)

Les Passagers du Zinc (+ Assigned Fate)

Le Brise Glace (+ Buy Jupiter)

Metal Help Fest 2 (+ Exodust, Akiavel, Aephanemer, NFNO…)

Sergent Peppers Custom Club (+ Kamizol K, Lobotomy)

Warmaudio (+ Buy Jupiter, Scorn Crows)

Rock N Eat (+ Gravity, Aesmah)

Le “T” (+ Swarmaggedon)

Peniche Loupika (+ Redeem/Revive, Resolve, Mirage)

Warmaudio (+ It Came From Beneath, Sustain Core, UTTE)

Elastic Bar (+ Prismeria, Beyond Remains)

Le Réservoir (+ Against All Odds, Drunk Enough to Dance)

Rock N Eat (+ Dead Kiwis, Ramree)

Warmaudio (+ Mate’s Fate, Karma Zero, Perseide)